• Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Snohomish
    2. Kirkland
    3. Bothell
    4. Woodinville
    5. Kingsgate
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Discovering Paradise Magazine
    2. Worldwide Real Estate Assistance
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    103 Properties
    Map

    103 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 7713 153rd ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
      4 Beds2.5 Baths3,279 SqFt
      $1,159,000 $1,179,000 1.7%

      7713 153rd ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 4979 Blue Lady LN, Langley, WA 98260
      0.87 Acres
      $254,000 $269,000 5.6%

      4979 Blue Lady LN, Langley, WA 98260

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1957 NW Meadowview DR #42, Poulsbo, WA 98370
      5 Beds2.5 Baths2,925 SqFt
      $699,950 $699,950

      1957 NW Meadowview DR #42, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      KB Home Sales • Rebecca Hart

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 18616 92nd AVE NE, Bothell, WA 98011
      5 Beds4.5 Baths3,627 SqFt
      $1,938,000 $1,988,000 2.5%

      18616 92nd AVE NE, Bothell, WA 98011

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 4306 Quaternary RD, Clinton, WA 98236
      2 Beds3.25 Baths2,665 SqFt
      $1,539,000 $1,539,000

      4306 Quaternary RD, Clinton, WA 98236

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 15415 35th AVE W #B102, Lynnwood, WA 98087
      1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt
      $160,000 $165,000 3.0%

      15415 35th AVE W #B102, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 16228 3rd AVE SE, Bothell, WA 98012
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,988 SqFt
      $795,000 $825,000 3.6%

      16228 3rd AVE SE, Bothell, WA 98012

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2409 238th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,254 SqFt
      $1,200,000 $1,200,000

      2409 238th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 16209 NE 51st (Lot 2) ST, Redmond, WA 98052
      5 Beds4.75 Baths4,294 SqFt
      $3,650,000 $3,649,990

      16209 NE 51st (Lot 2) ST, Redmond, WA 98052

      Windermere Real Estate/East • Art H. Whittlesey

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 12255 278th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
      4.87 Acres
      $350,000 $299,950 16.7%

      12255 278th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      MORE Realty • Teresa Rommel

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8013 NE 185th ST, Kenmore, WA 98028
      2 Beds1.75 Baths960 SqFt
      $645,000 $668,000 3.4%

      8013 NE 185th ST, Kenmore, WA 98028

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 2608 Hartford DR, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
      2 Beds1 Bath3,185 SqFt
      $495,000 $495,000

      2608 Hartford DR, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8520 16th AVE NW #B, Seattle, WA 98117
      2 Beds1.75 Baths1,476 SqFt
      $719,000 $729,000 1.4%

      8520 16th AVE NW #B, Seattle, WA 98117

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 16619 160th PL NE, Woodinville, WA 98072
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,330 SqFt
      $1,888,000 $1,888,000

      16619 160th PL NE, Woodinville, WA 98072

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8552 14th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117
      3 Beds3.5 Baths1,858 SqFt
      $967,000 $978,000 1.1%

      8552 14th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

      Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Tuyet G. Luong

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8516 16th AVE NW #A, Seattle, WA 98117
      3 Beds2.25 Baths1,516 SqFt
      $750,000 $769,000 2.5%

      8516 16th AVE NW #A, Seattle, WA 98117

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 0 Discovery PL #24, Langley, WA 98260
      0.22 Acres
      $182,000 $199,950 9.0%

      0 Discovery PL #24, Langley, WA 98260

      Windermere RE Greenwood • Derek R. Olson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 11524 202nd ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
      5 Beds4.25 Baths4,400 SqFt
      $1,999,950 $1,999,950

      11524 202nd ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Peter M. Murphy

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 23626 5th AVE SE #A, Bothell, WA 98021
      4 Beds3 Baths2,249 SqFt
      $1,039,000 $1,039,000

      23626 5th AVE SE #A, Bothell, WA 98021

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 18616 92nd AVE NE, Bothell, WA 98011
      5 Beds1.75 Baths2,640 SqFt
      $1,080,000 $1,080,000

      18616 92nd AVE NE, Bothell, WA 98011

      Weisbarth & Associates • Doron M. Weisbarth

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8520 16th AVE NW #A, Seattle, WA 98117
      2 Beds1.75 Baths1,476 SqFt
      $785,000 $785,000

      8520 16th AVE NW #A, Seattle, WA 98117

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 20626 Haight DR, Leavenworth, WA 98826
      0.33 Acres
      $320,000 $320,000

      20626 Haight DR, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      Keller Williams Realty NCW • Emily Ostrem

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8516 16th AVE NW #B, Seattle, WA 98117
      2 Beds1.75 Baths1,516 SqFt
      $779,000 $779,000

      8516 16th AVE NW #B, Seattle, WA 98117

      John L. Scott Woodinville • Dave Anderson

      Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 8518 16th AVE NW #A, Seattle, WA 98117